Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LARKS MEADE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+19.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+250.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5TA
← Back to All Properties