Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BERKELEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£14,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
+20.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£14,075 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,925
+129.8%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£38,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6PS
← Back to All Properties