Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BEECHFIELD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,000
-3.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+18.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 21 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4EU
← Back to All Properties