Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 43, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5NU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
-15.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£129,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+56.1%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
+20.6%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+49.5%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+225.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5NU
← Back to All Properties