Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+5.7%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
-10.2%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+43.3%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QR
← Back to All Properties