Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, WARD COURT, 65, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,580
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£49,420 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,580
-25.3%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,420 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+80.6%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AL
← Back to All Properties