FLAT 8, BYRON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,000-23.5%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+8.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 24 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1