14, MEADWAY, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 9HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,485,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£945,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,485,000+175.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£945,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000+20.0%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1