Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MAIN ROAD, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+60.2%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+23.3%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5DJ
← Back to All Properties