22, PENELOPE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 7GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£265,000+148.8%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Terraced
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500-14.1%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1