Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.5%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+17.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+114.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SS
← Back to All Properties