20, MEADOWCROFT AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,250
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,250+42.0%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+25.0%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1