Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DUNMOW GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.8%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,500
+316.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3NL
← Back to All Properties