Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WOODLAND AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+52.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+150.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6DB
← Back to All Properties