Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SUMMERFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+7.4%
Sold on 20 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+169.7%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8QB
← Back to All Properties