Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BULL COP, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,000
-6.9%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+294.7%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 8BY
← Back to All Properties