Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+47.5%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+27.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3ER
← Back to All Properties