8, FRENSHAM AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£5,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-10.2%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,700+79.7%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1