48, PARKGATE ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 7BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£339,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+386.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£339,950+386.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+12.8%
Sold on 19 March 1997
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1