DIAMOND COTTAGE, GARRISON HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 3QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£652,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£652,500+45.0%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+164.8%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+41.6%
Sold on 10 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1