23, MAYO ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£860,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£860,000+102.4%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+49.1%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+46.2%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1