10, WREN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+13.8%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1