Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH2 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+68.6%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+15.9%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties