Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WALLIS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+1.7%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+8.8%
Sold on 22 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+125.9%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SS
← Back to All Properties