20, FROST AND REED HOUSE, ALBERT GROVE SOUTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£266,000+38.5%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+178.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+17.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1