Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+3.3%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-14.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+36.7%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,450
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PL
← Back to All Properties