Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BATLEY HOUSE, 46, PEARTREE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 7JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,500
+0.9%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+9.7%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 7JP
← Back to All Properties