Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BLUEBELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+42.8%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+8.4%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3LQ
← Back to All Properties