Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE FAIRWAYS, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA20 1RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+38.9%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+49.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RD
← Back to All Properties