Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEECHWOOD COURT, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7TZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+38.7%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£241,500
+8.8%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000
+26.5%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+10.0%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+51.9%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7TZ
← Back to All Properties