22, ANNE CLOSE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+77.1%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+16.7%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+154.2%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1