Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 66, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
+89.5%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+68.3%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FG
← Back to All Properties