35, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3FZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£14,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,950-12.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
-£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,300+124.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500+5.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+12.9%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1