Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BYE ROAD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+87.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 23 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0RU
← Back to All Properties