Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLMAN COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+23.3%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-1.3%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ES
← Back to All Properties