Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BULLFINCH DRIVE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+10.6%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+49.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-11.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£16,496 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,496
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9FB
← Back to All Properties