Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TORMORE CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£104,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+37.8%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Detached
+£104,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,800
+49.1%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
+£90,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+33.8%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,250
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9BP
← Back to All Properties