Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FINSBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.3%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+273.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4LL
← Back to All Properties