154, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+18.6%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+67.0%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1