Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILLOWBROOK WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 4YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+73.4%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-2.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 4YW
← Back to All Properties