Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, JACOBS COURT, 184 - 186, HIGH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+11.0%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5LD
← Back to All Properties