Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TEMPLE MEADOWS ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 4DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+66.2%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+27.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 4DF
← Back to All Properties