38, CROMER ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+187.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+38.0%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1