13, COWPER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+84.6%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+200.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1