Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,500
+13.7%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+13.9%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties