Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SILVERDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+14.4%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+44.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7EZ
← Back to All Properties