30, ENGLANDS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£727,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£727,500+58.2%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000+84.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1