Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KINGS PROSPECT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+10.9%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+12.7%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,595
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0JB
← Back to All Properties