Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, GRANVILLE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+15.0%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+60.6%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+107.3%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2AT
← Back to All Properties