Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HOLLINS ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£198,000
+94.1%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-21.5%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+152.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4JZ
← Back to All Properties